10 Gbps 10km SFP+ 1310nm Transceivers (-40℃ to 85℃)

Product Code : OSP-AC-E-10G-10-i

The OSP-AC-E-10G-10-i 10 Gb 1310nm DFB Transceiver from OSP.com LLC is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data links up from 2.1 Gbps to 10.52 Gbps data rate over 10km single mode fiber. The Transceiver is complian...

Share: