10 Gbps 80km SFP+ 1550nm Transceivers

Product Code : OSP-AC-E-10G-80

OSP-AC-E-10G-80 1550nm cooled EML laser based 10 Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 80Km.

OSP-AC-E-10G-80 is compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4...

Share: